Champion Table
ChampionWin %🔽GamesSnack %
Sett57.048,34128.81
Lillia56.436,50521.35
Seraphine55.277,41422.23
Kog'Maw54.929,21524.03
Kled54.621,59122.12
Vel'Koz54.5314,39324.04
Maokai54.359,83423.23
Morgana54.2016,27225.82
Soraka54.1311,15424.47
Brand54.0815,34328.01
Ashe54.0416,58924.08
Sona54.0010,06922.61
Jinx53.9316,42223.91
Miss Fortune53.7116,81326.37
Rell53.681,91523.05
Irelia53.6810,51425.26
Heimerdinger53.586,51222.73
Aphelios53.555,88621.85
Sion53.426,08623.24
Ziggs53.209,22021.28
Xerath53.1713,58622.43
Graves53.1713,14926.66
Shyvana53.154,53425.61
Yorick53.071,64323.50
Lux53.0416,98824.17
Illaoi53.033,74523.04
Dr. Mundo53.026,74121.84
Nasus52.866,83323.73
Kayle52.8611,62825.30
Annie52.859,89126.75
Xin Zhao52.843,85725.60
Taric52.772,35022.38
Malzahar52.745,79624.52
Blitzcrank52.7011,57029.28
Nami52.685,57524.97
Varus52.5916,15423.66
Karthus52.5810,70429.18
Samira52.547,98424.77
Swain52.526,06821.75
Camille52.413,30326.26
Zyra52.386,50025.38
Veigar52.2615,94026.29
Urgot52.265,12124.06
Janna52.199,53624.72
Viktor52.185,21724.66
Neeko52.146,68025.29
Senna52.0314,88123.71
Alistar52.016,38526.37
Leona51.828,87328.65
Fiddlesticks51.797,95472.05
Twitch51.7513,95124.51
Teemo51.6911,78227.07
Sivir51.5712,82626.78
Caitlyn51.5416,90023.43
Gangplank51.507,22520.41
Galio51.265,24624.40
Singed51.165,08622.41
Amumu51.1110,19828.25
Shen51.093,79125.23
Taliyah51.002,68821.21
Trundle50.853,16423.22
Yone50.817,97925.84
Jhin50.8016,92923.74
Nautilus50.749,52327.18
Tahm Kench50.734,02920.49
Lissandra50.664,70427.17
Braum50.655,80139.75
Volibear50.614,82324.71
Skarner50.561,07221.58
Ezreal50.5417,17021.74
Ornn50.524,05423.94
Katarina50.5211,73927.57
Udyr50.501,60023.02
Xayah50.3812,72231.35
Twisted Fate50.3612,34221.39
Cho'Gath50.3411,13224.67
Wukong50.137,71826.42
Yasuo50.059,22325.90
Kindred49.985,46825.32
Corki49.965,61322.03
Jax49.946,35428.90
Warwick49.885,39523.02
Viego49.8410,75725.30
Karma49.7812,70825.21
Fiora49.675,46427.13
Ahri49.5613,85528.18
Nidalee49.3815,50517.64
Draven49.3510,16925.10
Vayne49.3113,44227.69
Jarvan IV49.207,20625.73
Malphite49.1014,72626.24
Orianna49.078,90223.31
Sejuani48.862,19227.57
Nocturne48.852,81524.74
Rakan48.813,70626.36
Ivern48.681,93720.86
Vi48.542,50325.89
Kayn48.545,04525.08
Hecarim48.454,58024.96
Jayce48.446,62920.13
Rumble48.404,66721.36
Diana48.365,60427.00
Pantheon48.279,82325.83
Master Yi48.1911,08526.75
Rammus48.132,59725.53
Riven48.037,00827.85
Zilean48.007,22122.55
Yuumi47.876,03319.44
Kassadin47.824,91423.00
Akshan47.765,47924.43
Lee Sin47.6411,21624.59
Quinn47.548,51025.85
Anivia47.528,65624.46
Vladimir47.467,87628.78
Cassiopeia47.464,92825.82
Olaf47.422,18726.34
Mordekaiser47.3810,57625.44
Gwen47.314,14925.60
Kalista47.305,55623.85
Syndra47.256,88124.32
Kai'Sa47.1611,00423.82
Gnar47.086,29421.95
Ryze46.8710,74427.51
Lulu46.649,94826.77
Rengar46.604,05821.05
LeBlanc46.5912,02826.22
Azir46.524,13222.58
Shaco46.507,46523.95
Kha'Zix46.469,52724.52
Rek'Sai46.241,60919.92
Bard46.244,50522.94
Thresh46.1512,45126.99
Lucian46.0515,19527.52
Tristana45.8813,17128.65
Aurelion Sol45.805,74923.17
Talon45.725,21727.06
Pyke45.6514,48424.09
Garen45.608,07927.36
Zoe45.536,78622.84
Nunu & Willump45.527,42526.03
Evelynn45.503,90325.06
Tryndamere45.296,00326.86
Ekko45.269,10624.65
Qiyana45.164,91622.85
Aatrox45.007,20024.62
Poppy44.913,80527.19
Zac44.894,34823.33
Kennen44.668,38725.85
Renekton44.645,52027.59
Gragas44.454,50422.85
Darius44.038,26526.84
Sylas43.4810,18125.60
Akali43.3710,43027.21
Fizz42.748,52327.03
Zed41.9112,56325.91
Elise41.711,93722.03