Champion Table
ChampionWin %🔽GamesSnack %
Yorick58.1417223.82
Aphelios56.9851621.40
Neeko56.7968526.86
Trundle56.7026124.60
Seraphine56.3473324.09
Fiddlesticks56.1978370.93
Xerath56.1889021.05
Swain55.691,16923.85
Morgana55.501,66524.68
Udyr55.1516520.50
Ziggs55.1085320.96
Sett55.0685928.44
Vel'Koz55.041,47923.29
Kled54.9717121.56
Lux54.771,79325.14
Maokai54.5699723.58
Annie54.5095627.11
Varus54.161,59723.47
Senna54.111,19222.96
Kayle53.961,19925.52
Xin Zhao53.9544326.97
Malzahar53.9356023.93
Katarina53.891,18427.59
Alistar53.7848926.98
Jinx53.751,73223.10
Taric53.7422723.35
Sona53.6989423.62
Veigar53.681,66925.30
Dr. Mundo53.6397919.77
Leona53.5591530.06
Sejuani53.4818725.82
Shyvana53.4740421.35
Brand53.301,57827.35
Wukong53.0492025.16
Heimerdinger52.901,17223.12
Graves52.891,24626.66
Samira52.8580624.94
Miss Fortune52.771,71526.15
Yasuo52.7397125.57
Nami52.5955925.35
Amumu52.5887328.58
Sion52.4047926.48
Ornn52.3238824.32
Zilean52.1171225.75
Karthus52.041,08029.95
Volibear51.9383025.87
Kog'Maw51.851,42924.10
Nasus51.6974124.19
Ashe51.601,58924.77
Zyra51.591,28730.07
Galio51.3684525.38
Rell51.2220520.67
Nautilus51.131,01726.76
Hecarim51.0823121.51
Ivern51.0419216.93
Blitzcrank51.021,12931.27
Soraka50.981,12225.88
Skarner50.9111018.40
Cho'Gath50.901,22025.43
Qiyana50.8043721.51
Rammus50.7128227.26
Teemo50.701,21127.40
Yone50.6181627.48
Ahri50.591,44329.14
Viktor50.5554823.72
Twisted Fate50.351,27321.79
Lissandra50.3344926.15
Kayn50.3050728.73
Corki50.2754919.79
Ezreal50.171,79423.77
Sivir50.001,29026.30
Rumble50.0049619.00
Master Yi50.001,15027.76
Camille50.0030421.11
Braum50.0057038.52
Aurelion Sol50.0027022.99
Gangplank49.9367122.20
Twitch49.901,44124.81
Diana49.7457528.22
Janna49.6996826.19
Caitlyn49.651,73024.61
Orianna49.5871224.84
Gnar49.4838821.60
Jax49.4268628.17
Lulu49.381,04925.86
Xayah49.141,28029.08
Shen48.9839227.37
Fiora48.9250926.01
Zoe48.9067924.49
Cassiopeia48.8898228.87
Nidalee48.871,54517.05
Quinn48.7693125.81
Yuumi48.6961018.68
Malphite48.661,38327.63
Karma48.621,23626.67
Tryndamere48.5558526.75
Vi48.5227029.75
Jayce48.4661519.50
Lee Sin48.391,15123.64
Jhin48.371,71423.46
Kindred48.2353726.93
Ryze48.161,05927.41
Gwen48.1443027.09
Pantheon48.061,05925.09
Urgot47.8483424.98
Olaf47.6020824.94
Kai'Sa47.561,12926.85
Sylas47.5184224.06
Illaoi47.4735625.07
Kennen47.4645325.09
Vladimir47.4185026.80
Anivia47.4069227.05
Rengar47.2441720.67
Fizz47.2191329.13
Syndra47.0564425.20
Kassadin47.0544024.41
Vayne47.031,41229.15
Renekton46.9764324.01
Bard46.9247123.60
Kha'Zix46.861,00324.06
LeBlanc46.841,07627.96
Azir46.7541524.25
Zac46.7065127.71
Poppy46.6144229.28
Aatrox46.4975525.35
Singed46.4751022.89
Irelia46.4094427.49
Nocturne46.3428723.71
Thresh46.321,30627.10
Rek'Sai46.258021.68
Warwick45.8859525.84
Draven45.871,09025.10
Lillia45.7350318.58
Mordekaiser45.651,16126.39
Elise45.6320618.99
Rakan45.5835125.66
Lucian45.531,55527.09
Pyke45.491,48425.24
Garen45.4090328.59
Shaco45.1975924.37
Jarvan IV45.0267326.26
Tristana44.721,39130.07
Zed44.211,26026.89
Taliyah44.0363621.97
Akali43.951,20626.78
Riven43.8569128.21
Tahm Kench43.5638817.87
Evelynn43.3736227.10
Ekko42.8196727.02
Nunu & Willump42.6967724.53
Kalista42.3940125.33
Talon42.3746528.62
Gragas41.9145121.53
Darius41.8794128.04